VisaHQ.co.th การขอวีซ่า วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐเคนยา

            สาธารณรัฐเคนยา วีซ่า

วีซ่าสาธารณรัฐเคนยา

permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
จำเป็น
Business E-visa
จำเป็น


กรอก สาธารณรัฐเคนยา tourist e-visa แบบฟอร์มใบสมัครออนไลน์

และให้สำเนาดิจิตอลของเอกสารดังต่อไปนี้

a
หนังสือเดินทางฉบับดั้งเดิม มีลายมือชื่อ ราชอาณาจักรไทย มีอายุที่ยังมีผลใช้ได้เหลืออยู่อย่างน้อย 6 เดือน
b
Passport Photo: 1 Include a passport style photo, with a white background, taken within the last 6 months. You may also choose to upload a photo to your order for us to print. There is a surcharge associated with this service.
c
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or itinerary.
d
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations.

สาธารณรัฐเคนยา tourist e-visa ค่าธรรมเนียมสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย

เดินทางครั้งเดียว
  • อายุการใช้งาน: up to 3 months
  • ในการดำเนินการ: 2 business days
  • Total cost:
ระยะเวลาอาศัยสูงสุด ใน สาธารณรัฐเคนยา: 90 days สาธารณรัฐเคนยา visa help
ระยะเวลาอาศัยสูงสุด ใน สาธารณรัฐเคนยา: 90 days สาธารณรัฐเคนยา visa help
Credit card
สาธารณรัฐเคนยา วีซ่าสำหรับพลเมืองของ ราชอาณาจักรไทย เป็นสิ่งจำเป็นต้องใช้สำหรับข้อมูลอื่นโปรดติดต่อที่ใกล้ที่สุ สาธารณรัฐเคนยาสถานทูต.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to
Profile images
Husrav Billimoria on Twitter
@VisaHQ thank you for your support and service! Great job!
Profile images
Jason Chen on Twitter
Wow incredibly rare to find a travel service with great customer service, even rarer one with a modern web site. Thanks @VisaHQ !
Profile images
Wini Nkinda on Twitter
@VisaHQ your website has saved me time and unnecessary hassle. Thank you, THANK YOU!

ดูเมื่อไม่นานมานี้

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.